Subscribe via RSS Feed

GE13 Full results

For those who didn’t countdown yesterday night, here’s the final and full results of GE13.

Result of states overview :

PERLIS (3): BN (3)
KEDAH (15): BN (10), PKR (4), Pas (1)
KELANTAN (14): BN (5), Pas (9)
TERENGGANU (8): BN (4), Pas (4)
PULAU PINANG (13): BN (3), DAP (7), PKR (3)
PERAK (24): BN (12), DAP (7), PKR (3), Pas (2)
PAHANG (14): BN (10), PKR (2), DAP (1), Pas (1)
SELANGOR (22): BN (5), PKR (9), DAP (4), Pas (4)
WP KUALA LUMPUR (11): BN (2), DAP (5), PKR (4)
WP PUTRAJAYA (1): BN (1)
WP LABUAN (1): BN (1)
NEGERI SEMBILAN (8): BN (5), DAP (2), PKR (1)
MELAKA (6): BN (4), DAP (1), PKR (1)
JOHOR (26): BN (21), DAP (4), PKR (1)
SABAH (25): BN (22), DAP (2), PKR (1)
SARAWAK (31): BN (25), DAP (5), PKR (1)

=========================================

GE13 Full results

image

* use ctrl + f to find location or N number, long list!

PUTRAJAYA
1. P125 – PUTRAJAYA – Calon BN Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Bin Tengku Mansor MENANG.
WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN LABUAN
1. P166 – LABUAN – Calon BN Rozman Bin Isli MENANG
KUALA LUMPUR
1. P114 – KEPONG -  Calon DAP Dr Tan Seng Giaw @ Tan Chun Tin MENANG
2. P120 – BUKIT BINTANG – Calon DAP Fong Kui Lun MENANG
SARAWAK
1. P210 – KANOWIT – Calon BN Ago Anak Dagang MENANG
2. P204 – BETONG – Calon BN Douglas Uggah Embas MENANG
3. P201 – BATANG LUPAR – Calon BN Datuk Rohani Abdul Karim MENANG
4. P207 – IGAN – Calon BN  Datuk Wahab Bin Haji Dolah MENANG
5. P192 – MAS GADING – Calon BN Nogeh Anak Gumbek MENANG

6. P199 – SERIAN – Calon BN Datuk Richard Riot Anak Jaem MENANG

7. P221 – LIMBANG – Calon BN Hasbi Habibollah MENANG
8 . P222- LAWAS – Calon BN Datuk Henry Sum Agong MENANG
9. P215 – KAPIT – Calon BN Datuk Alexander Nanta Linggi MENANG
10. P195 – BANDAR KUCHING – Calon DAP Chong Chieng Jen Menang 

11. P205 – SARATOK – Calon BN Tan Sri William Mawan Ikom Menang
12. P209 – JULAU- Calon BN Datuk Joseph Salang Anak Gandum Menang

13. P220 – BARAM – Calon BN  Anyi Ngau MENANG
14. P200 – BATANG SADONG – Calon BN Nancy Binti Shukri MENANG
15. P197 – KOTA SAMARAHAN – Calon BN Rubiah Binti Wang MENANG
16. P196 – STAMPIN – Calon BN Datuk Yong Khoon Hian @ Yong Khoon Seng MENANG
17. P217 – BINTULU –
18. P218 – SIBUTI – Calon BN Ahmad Lai Bin Bujang MENANG
19. P216 – HULU RAJANG – Calon BN Wilson Ugak Kumbong MENANG
20. P219 – MIRI – Calon PKR Michael Teo Yu Keng MENANG
21. P193 – SANTUBONG – Calon BN Datuk Dr Wan Junaidi Bin Tuanku Jaafar MENANG
22. P194 – PETRA JAYA – Calon BN Datuk Fadillah Bin Yusof MENANG
23. P198 – MAMBONG-  Calon BN Datuk Seri James Dawos Mamit MENANG

24. P203 – LUBOK ANTU- Calon BN William @ Nyallau Anak Badak MENANG
25. P202 – SRI AMAN- Calon BN Masir Anak Kujat MENANG
26. P208 – SARIKEI – Calon BN Ding Kuong Hiing MENANG
27. P206 – TANJONG MANIS – - Calon BN Masir Anak Kujat MENANG
26. P208 – SARIKEI – Calon DAP Wong Ling Biu MENANG
28. P211 – LANANG -  Calon DAP Alice Lau Kiong Yieng MENANG
29. P212 – SIBU –
30 . P213 – MUKAH – Calon BN Muhammad Leo Michael Toyad Abdullah MENANG
31. P214 – SELANGAU – Calon BN Datuk Joseph Entulu Belaun MENANG
32. P221 – LIMBANG -  Calon BN Hasbi Bin Habibollah MENANG
33. P196 – STAMPIN – Calon DAP  Julian Tan Kok Ping MENANG

PAHANG
1. P78 – CAMERON HIGHLANDS – Calon BN Datuk Palanivel A/L K. Govindasamy MENANG
2. N1 – TANAH RATA – Calon DAP Leong Ngah Ngah MENANG
3. N2 – JELAI
4. P79 – LIPIS – Calon BN Datuk Abdul Rahman Bin Mohamad MENANG
5. P80 – RAUB -  Calon DAP Mohd Ariff Sabri Bin Abdul Aziz MENANG
6. N3 – PADANG TENGKU – Calon BN  Mustapa Bin Long MENANG
7. N4 – CEKA -  Calon BN Fong Koong Fuee MENANG
8. N5 – BENTA – Calon BN Datuk Mohd Soffi Bin Abd Razak MENANG
9. P81 – JERANTUT
10. N6 – BATU TALAM
11. N7 – TRAS
12 N8 – DONG
13. P82 – INDERA MAHKOTA
14. N9 – TAHAN – Calon BN Wan Amizan Bin Wan Abdul Razak MENANG
15. N10 – DAMAK
16. N11 – PULAU TAWAR -
17. N14 – TERUNTUM
18. N12-BESERAH
19 P83-KUANTAN
20. N13 – SEMAMBU
21. N17 – SUNGAI LEMBING – Calon BN Datuk Md Sohaimi Bin Mohamed Shah MENANG
22. N15-TANJUNG LUMPUR
23. P84-PAYA BESAR
24. N16-INDERAPURA
25. P85-PEKAN
26. N18-LEPAR
27. N20-PULAU MANIS
28. N19 – PANCHING – Calon BN Datuk Mohd Zaili Bin Besar MENANG
29. N23 – CHINI
30. N21 – PERAMU JAYA
31. P86 – MARAN
32. N22 – BEBAR
33. N26 – CHENOR
34. N25 – KUALA SENTUL
35. P87 – KUALA KRAU – Calon BN Datuk Ismail Bin Mohamed Said MENANG
36. N24 – LUIT
37. N29 – JENGKA – Calon BN Wan Salman Bin Ismail MENANG
38. N27-JENDERAK
39. P88-TEMERLOH
40. N28-KERDAU
41. N31-LANCHANG
42. N32 – KUALA SEMANTAN – Calon PAS Syed Hamid Bin Syed Mohamed MENANG
43. P89-BENTONG
44. N30 – MENTAKAB – Calon DAP Tengku Zulpuri Shah Bin Raja Puji MENANG
45. N34-KETARI
46. N35-SABAI
47. N36-PELANGAI
48. N33-BILUT
49. N37-GUAI
50. N38-TRIANG
51. N39-KEMAYAN
52. P90-BERA
53. P91-ROMPIN
54. N40-BUKIT IBAM
55. N41-MUADZAM SHAH
56. N42 – TIOMAN – Calon BN Datuk Mohd Johari Bin Hussain MENANG

PULAU PINANG
1. N27 – PENGKALAN KOTA – Calon DAP Lau Keng Ee MENANG
2. N28 – KOMTAR -  Calon DAP Teh Lai Heng MENANG
3. N26 – PADANG KOTA -  Calon DAP Chow Kon Yeow MENANG
4. P49 – TANJONG -  Calon DAP Ng Wei Aik MENANG
5. P41 – KEPALA BATAS – BN Reezal Merican Bin Naina Merican
6.  P1 – PENAGA – BN Mohd Zain Bin Ahmad
7. N2 – BERTAM – BN Shariful Azhar Bin Othman
8. N3 – PINANG TUNGGAL – BN Roslan Bin Saidin
9. 42 – TASIK GELUGOR – BN Shabudin Bin Yahaya
10. N4 – PERMATANG BERANGAN – BN Omar Bin Haji Abd Hamid
11. N5 – Sungai DUA – BN Muhamad Yusoff Bin Mohd Noor
12. N6 – TELOK AYER TAWAR – BN Jahara Binti Hamid
13. P43 – BAGAN – DAP Lim Guan Eng
14. N7- SUNGAI PUYU – DAP Phee Boon Poh
15. N9 – BAGAN DALAM – DAP Tanasekharan A/L Autherapady
16. P N11 – PERMATANG PASIR – PAS Mohd Salleh Bin Man
17. P44- PERMATANG PAUH – PKR Datuk Seri Anwar Bin Ibrahim
18. N10- SEBERANG JAYA – PKR Afif Bin Bahardin

19. N39- PULAU BETONG – BN Muhamad Farid Bin Saad

20 . N40 – TELOK BAHANG – BN Shah Haedan Bin Ayoob Hussain Shah
21. N38- BAYAN LEPAS -  BN Nordin Bin Ahmad
22. N36 – PANTAI JEREJAK – PKR Mohd Rashid Bin Hasnon
23. N37 – BATU MAUNG- PKR Abdul Malik Bin Abdul Kassim

 

SELANGOR
1. P92 – SABAK BERNAM – Calon BN Mohd Fasiah Bin Mohd Fakeh
2. N1 – SUNGAI AIR TAWAR – Calon BN Kamarol Zaki Bin Haji Abdul Malik
3. N2 – SABAK – Calon PAS Sallehen Bin Mukhyi
4. P93 – SUNGAI BESAR – BN Noriah Binti Kasnon
5. N3 – SUNGAI PANJANG – BN Budiman Bin Mohd Zohdi
6. N4 – SEKINCHAN – DAP Ng Suee Lim
7. P94-HULU SELANGOR – BN P.Kamalanathan A/L P.Panchanathan
8. N5 – HULU BERNAM – BN Rosni Binti Sohar
9. N3- SUNGAI PANJANG – BN Budiman Bin Mohd Zohdi
10. N7- BATANG KALI – BN Mat Nadzari Bin Ahmad Dahlan
11. N8 -SUNGAI BURONG – Calon BN Mohd Shamsudin Bin Lias
12. P95 – TANJONG KARANG – BN Datuk Seri Noh Bin Omar
13. N6-KUALA KUBU BAHARU – DAP Lee Kee Hiong
14. N10- BUKIT MELAWATI – Calon BN Jakiran Bin Jacomah
15. N11- IJOK – Calon PKR Dr Idris Bin Ahmad
16. P96 – KUALA SELANGOR – Calon BN Datuk Irmohizam Bin Ibrahim
17. N9 – PERMATANG – Calon BN Sulaiman Bin Haji Abdul Razak
18. N13 – KUANG – BN Abdul Shukur Bin Idrus
19. N14 – RAWANG – DAP Gan Pei Nei
20. N12- JERAM – Calon BN Amiruddin Bin Setro
21. P97- SELAYANG – PKR William Leong Jee Keen
22. P98 – GOMBAK – PKR Mohamed Azmin Bin Ali
23. N17- GOMBAK SETIA – PKR Hasbullah Bin Mohd Ridzwan
24. N16 – BATU CAVES – PKR Amirudin Bin Shari
25. N15 – TAMAN TEMPLER – PAS Zaidy Bin Abdul Talib
26. P99- AMPANG – Calon PKR Zuraida Binti Kamaruddin
27. N19- BUKIT ANTARABANGSA – Calon PKR Mohamed Azmin Bin Ali
28. N20- LEMBAH JAYA – Calon PAS Khasim Bin Abdul Aziz
29. N18- HULU KELANG – PAS Saari Bin Sungib
30. N21- CHEMPAKA – Calon PAS Iskandar Abdul Samad
31. N22- TERATAI – Calon DAP Tiew Way Keng
32. P101- HULU LANGAT – Calon PAS Che Rosli Bin Che Mat
33. P100 -PANDAN -  Calon PKR Mohd Rafizi Bin Ramli
34. N24 – SEMENYIH – Calon BN Johan Bin Abd Aziz
35. P102- SERDANG – DAP Ong Kian Ming
36. N25 – KAJANG – Calon PKR Lee Chin Cheh
37. N23- DUSUN TUA – Calon PKR Razaly Bin Hassan
38. N27- BALAKONG – DAP Ng Tien Chee
39. N28- SERI KEMBANGAN – DAP Ean Yong Hian Wah
40. P103 – PUCHONG – Calon DAP Gobind Singh Deo
41. N29 – SERI SERDANG – Calon PAS Noor Hanim Binti Ismail
42. P104 – KELANA JAYA – PKR Wong Chen
43. N30 – KINRARA – DAP Ng Sze Han
44. N31 – SUBANG JAYA – DAP Hannah Yeoh Tseow Suan
45. N32 – SERI SETIA – PKR Nik Nazmi Bin Nik Ahmad
46. N33 – TAMAN MEDAN – PKR Haniza Binti Mohamed Talha
47. P105 – PETALING JAYA SELATAN – PKR Hee Loy Sian
48. N34- BUKIT GASING – DAP Rajiv Rishyakaran
49. P106 – PETALING JAYA UTARA -Calon DAP Pua Kiam Wee
50. N36 – DAMANSARA UTAMA – Calon DAP Yeo Bee Yin
51. N38 – PAYA JARAS – PAS Mohd Khairuddin Othman
52. P107- SUBANG –
53. N37 – BUKIT LANJAN -  PKR Wong Keat Ping
54. N39 – KOTA DAMANSARA – BN Halimaton Saadiah Bohan
55. N40 – KOTA ANGGERIK – Calon PKR Yaakob Sapari
56. N41 – BATU TIGA – Calon PKR Rodziah Ismail
57. P108- SHAH ALAM – PKR Khalid Bin Abd Samad
58. N42- MERU – PAS Abd Rani Bin Osman
59. N43- SEMENTA – PKR Daroyah Binti Alwi
60. N44 – SUNGAI PINANG – DAP Teng Chang Khim
61. P109 – KAPAR –
62. N45- SELAT KLANG – PAS Halimah Ali
63. N47 – PANDAMARAN – Calon DAP Tan Pok Shyong
64. N46 – PELABUHAN KLANG – Calon PKR Abd Khalid Bin Ibrahim
65. P110 – KLANG – DAP Charles Anthony R.Santiago
66. N48 – KOTA ALAM SHAH – Calon DAP Ganabatirau Veraman
67. N50 – SRI MUDA -  PKR Mat Shuhaimi Bin Shafiei
68. N49 – SERI ANDALAS – PKR Xavier Jayakumar A/L Arulanandam
69. P111 – KOTA RAJA – PAS Siti Mariah Binti Mahmud
70. N51 – SIJANGKANG – PAS Ahmad Yunus Bin Hairi
71. N53 – MORIB – PAS Hasnul Baharuddin
72. N52 – TELUK DATUK – DAP Loh Chee Heng
73. P112 – KUALA LANGAT – PKR Abdullah Sani Bin Abdul Hamid
74. N54 – TANJONG SEPAT – Calon PAS Mohd Haslin Hassan
75. N55 – DENGKIL – Calon BN Shahrum Mohd Sharif
76. N56 – SUNGAI PELEK – Calon DAP Lai Nyuk Lan
77. P113 – SEPANG – Calon PAS Mohamed Hanipa Bin Maidin
JOHOR
1. P140 – SEGAMAT
2. N1 – BULOH KASAP
3. N2 – JEMENTAH
4. P141 – SEKIJANG – Calon BN Anuar Bin Abd Manap
5. N3 – PEMANIS
6. N4 – KEMELAH
7. P142 – LABIS
8. N5 – TENANG
9. N6 – BEKOK
10. P143 – PAGOH
11. N7 – BUKIT SERAMPANG
12. N8 – JORAK -
13. N9 – GAMBIR –
14. N10 – TANGKAK -
15. P144 – LEDANG -
16. N11 – SEROM -
17. N14 – BUKIT NANING -
18. N12 – BENTAYAN -
19 . P145 – BAKRI -
20. N13 – SUNGAI ABONG -
21. P147 – PARIT SULONG – Calon BN Datuk Noraini Binti Ahmad
22. N15 – MAHARANI – Calon PAS Mohammad Bin Taslim
23. P146 – MUAR – Calon BN Datuk Razali Ibrahim
24. N16 – SUNGAI BALANG – Calon BN  Zaiton Binti Ismail
25. N19 – YONG PENG – Calon DAP Chew Peck Choo
26. N18 – SRI MEDAN – Calon BN Datuk Zulkurnain Bin Kamisan
27. N17 – SEMERAH – Calon BN Mohd Ismail Bin Roslan
28. P148 – AYER HITAM – Calon BN Datuk Wee Ka Siong
29. N22 – PARIT RAJA -
30. P149 – SRI GADING -
31. N20 – SEMARANG – Calon BN Datuk Samsolbari Bin Jamali
32. N21 – PARIT YAANI -
33. N25- RENGIT -
34. P150 – BATU PAHAT -
35. N23 – PENGGARAM -
36. N24 – SENGGARANG -
37. P152 – KLUANG -
38. P151 – SIMPANG RENGGAM – Calon BN Liang Teck Meng
39. N26-MACHAP- Calon BN Abd Taib Bin Abu Bakar
40. N27-LAYANG-LAYANG- Calon BN Abd. Mutalip Bin Abd. Rahim
41. N30-PALOH- Calon BN Teoh Yap Kun
42. N28-MENGKIBOL-
43. N29-MAHKOTA-
44. P153-SEMBRONG- Calon BN Datuk Seri Hishammuddin Bin Tun Hussein
45. N33-TENGGAROH- Calon BN Raven Kumar A/L Krishnasamy
46. P154-MERSING- Calon BN Datuk Abd. Latiff Bin Ahmad
47. N31- KAHANG- Calon BN Vidyananthan A/L Ramanadhan
48. N32-ENDAU- Calon BN Abd Latif Bandi @ Nor Sebandi
49. P156-KOTA TINGGI- Calon BN Datuk Noor Ehsanuddin Bin Mohd Harun Narrashid
50. N34-PANTI- Calon BN Datuk Baderi Bin Dasuki
51. P155-TENGGARA- Calon BN Datuk Halimah Binti Mohd Sadique
52. N35-PASIR RAJA- Calon BN Dr Adham Bin Baba
53. N38-PENAWAR- Calon BN Hamimah Binti Mansor
54. N37-JOHOR LAMA- Calon BN Asiah Binti Md Ariff
55. N36-SEDILI- Calon BN Rasman Bin Ithnain
56. P157-PENGERANG- Calon BN Datuk Seri Azalina Binti Othman
57. N41-PUTERI WANGSA-
58. P158-TEBRAU-
59. N39-TANJONG SURAT- Calon BN Syed Sis Bin A.Rahman
60. N40-TIRAM-
61. P160-JOHOR BAHRU-
62. P159-PASIR GUDANG- Calon BN Normala Binti Abdul Samad
63. N43-PERMAS- Calon BN Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Bin Nordin
64. N42-JOHOR JAYA- Calon DAP Liow Cai Tung
65. N46-PENGKALAN RINTING-
66. N44-TANJONG PUTERI-
67. N45-STULANG-
68. P161-PULAI-
69. N49-NUSA JAYA-
70. N47-KEMPAS-
71. P162-GELANG PATAH – Calon DAP Lim Kit Siang
72. N48-SKUDAI-
73. N52-SENAI-
74. P163-KULAI-
75. N50-BUKIT PERMAI-
76. N51-BUKIT BATU-
77. N54-PULAI SEBATANG-
78. P164-PONTIAN- Calon BN Datuk Ahmad Bin Maslan
79. N53-BENUT- CAlon BN Hasni Bin Mohammad
80. P165-TANJONG PIAI-
81. N55-PEKAN NENAS-
82. N56-KUKUP

TERENGGANU
1. N1 – KUALA BESUT – Calon BN Dr. A. Rahman Bin Mokhtar MENANG
2. N6 – PERMAISURI – Calon BN Datuk Mohd Jidin Bin Shafee MENANG
3. N5 – JABI – Calon BN Mohd Iskandar Bin Jaafar MENANG
4. N10 – TELUK PASU – Calon PAS Ridzuan Bin Hashim MENANG
5. N15 – LADANG – Calon PAS Tengku Hassan Bin Tengku Omar MENANG
6. N16 – BATU BURUK -  Calon PAS Syed Azman Bin Syed Ahmad Nawawi  MENANG
7. N19 – RU RENDANG – Calon PAS Datuk Seri Abdul Hadi Bin Awang MENANG
8. N20 – PENGKALAN BERANGAN – Calon BN A. Latiff Bin Awang MENANG
9. N29 – KEMASIK – Calon BN Ir. Rosli Bin Othman MENANG
10. P40 – KEMAMAN – Calon BN Datuk Seri Ahmad Shabery Bin Cheek MENANG
11. N31 – CUKAI – Calon PAS Hanafiah Bin Mat MENANG
12. N30 – KIJAL – Calon BN Datuk Seri Ahmad Bin Said MENANG
13. N32 – AIR PUTIH – Calon BN Wan Abdul Hakim Bin Wan Mokhtar MENANG
14.

KELANTAN
P19 – TUMPAT -  Calon PAS Datuk Kamarudin Bin Jaffar
N1 – PENGKALAN KUBOR – Calon BN Datuk Noor Zahidi Bin Omar
N2 – KELABORAN – Calon PAS Mohamad Zaki Bin Ibrahim
N3 – PASIR PEKAN – Calon PAS Datuk Ahmad Bin Yakob
N4 – WAKAF BHARU – Calon PAS Che Abdullah Bin Mat Nawi
N6 – CHEMPAKA – Calon PAS Datuk Haji Nik Abdul Aziz Bin Nik Mat
P20 – PENGKALAN CHEPA – Calon PAS Izani Bin Husin
N5 – KIJANG -  Calon PAS Wan Ubaidah Binti Omar
N7 – PANCHOR – Calon PAS Mohd Amar Bin Abdullah
N9 – KOTA LAMA – Calon PAS Datuk Tan Teng Loon @ Anuar Tan B. Abdullah
P21 – KOTA BHARU – Calon PAS Datuk Takiyuddin Bin Hassan
N8 – TANJONG MAS – Calon PAS Rohani Binti Ibrahim
N10 – BUNUT PAYONG – Calon PAS Ramli Bin Mamat
N12 – PENGKALAN PASIR – Calon PAS Hanifa Bin Ahmad
N11- TENDONG – Calon PAS Rozi Bin Muhamad
P22 – PASIR MAS – Calon PAS Nik Mohamad Abduh Bin Nik Abdul Aziz
N13- CHETOK -  Calon PAS Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Rahman
N15-GUAL PERIOK-  Calon PAS Mohamad Bin Awang
N14 – MERANTI – Calon PAS Mohd Nassuruddin Bin Haji Daud
P23- RANTAU PANJANG – Calon PAS Siti Zailah Binti Mohd Yusoff
N16 – BUKIT TUKU – Calon PAS Abdul Rasul Bin Mohamed
N18 PASIR TUMBOH – Calon PAS Abd Rahman Bin Yunus
N17 – SALOR – Calon PAS Datuk Husam Bin Musa
P24- KUBANG KERIAN – Calon PAS Ahmad Baihaki Bin Atiqullah
N19- DEMIT – Calon PAS Mumtaz Binti Md Nawi
N21 – PERUPOK – Calon PAS Mohd Huzaimy Bin Che Husin
N20- TAWANG – Calon PAS Hassan Bin Mohamood
P25 – BACHOK -
N24 – KADOK – Calon PAS Azami Bin Hj. Mohd Nor
P26 – KETEREH – Calon BN Tan Sri Annuar Bin Musa
N23 – MELOR – Calon PAS Md. Yusnan Bin Yusof
N22 – JELAWAT – Calon PAS Abdul Azziz Bin Kadir
P27 – TANAH MERAH – Calon BN Datuk Ikmal Hisham Bin Abdul Aziz
N27- GUAL IPOH – Calon BN Bakri @ Mohd Bakri Bin Mustapha
N26-BUKIT PANAU- Calon PAS  Abdul Fattah Bin Haji Mahmood
N25-KOK LANAS- Calon BN Md. Alwi Bin Che Ahmad
P28-PASIR PUTEH – Calon PAS Nik Mazian Bin Nik Mohamad
N30 – LIMBONGAN – Calon PAS Mohd Nazlan Bin Mohamed Hasbullah
N29- SELISING -  Calon BN  Zulkifle Bin Ali
N32-GAAL- Calon PAS Zulkifli Bin Mamat Tuan Mazlan Bin Tuan Mat
P29-MACHANG – Calon BN Ahmad Jazlan Bin Yaakub
N33- PULAI CHONDONG – Calon PAS Zulkifli Bin Mamat
N31-SEMERAK – Calon BN Zawawi Bin Othman
N34-TEMANGAN- Calon PAS Mohamed Fadzli Bin Hassan
N35-KEMUNING- Calon PAS Mohd Roseli Bin Ismail
P30 -JELI- Calon BN Datuk Seri Mustapa Bin Mohamed
N36-BUKIT BUNGA- Calon BN Mohd Adhan Bin Kechik
N37- AIR LANAS – Calon BN Datuk Seri Mustapa Bin Mohamed
N38- KUALA BALAH – Calon BN Datuk Abdul Aziz Bin Derashid
P31-KUALA KRAI- Calon PAS Mohd Hatta Bin Md Ramli
N39- MENGKEBANG – Calon PAS Abdul Latiff Bin Abdul Rahman
N40 – GUCHIL – Calon PKR Mohd Roslan Bin Puteh
N41-MANEK URAI – Calon PAS Mohd Fauzi Bin Abdullah
N42-DABONG – Calon BN Datuk Ramzi Ab Rahman
P32- GUA MUSANG – Calon BN Tengku Razaleigh Bin Tengku Mohd Hamzah
N44-PALOH – Calon PAS Nozula Bin Mat Diah
N45-GALAS- Calon BN Ab Aziz Bin Yusoff
N43-NENGGIRI – Calon BN Mat Yusoff Bin Abdul Ghani

MELAKA
1. N2 – TANJUNG BIDARA – Calon BN Md Rawi Bin Mahmud
2. N5 – TABOH NANING – Calon BN Latipah Binti Omar
3. N12 – PANTAI KUNDOR – Calon BN Ab Rahaman Bin Ab Karim
4. N11 – SUNGAI UDANG – Calon BN Idris Bin Haron
5. N14 – KELEBANG – Calon BN Lim Ban Hong
6. N23 – TELOK MAS – Calon BN  Latiff Bin Tamby Chik
7. N20 – KOTA LAKSAMANA – Calon DAP Lai Keun Ban
8. N25  – RIM – Calon BN Ghazale Bin Muhamad
9. N28 – SUNGAI RAMBAI – Calon BN Hasan Bin Abd Rahman
10. P134 MASJID TANAH  – Calon BN Mas Ermieyati Binti Samsudin
11. N1 – KUALA LINGGI – Calon BN Ismail Bin Othman
12. N3 -AYER LIMAU- Calon BN Haji Amirudin Bin Haji Yusof
13. N4- LENDU – Calon BN Sulaiman Bin Md Ali
14. N5 – TABOH NANING -  Calon BN Latipah Binti Omar
15. N6 – REMBIA – Calon BN Norpipah Binti Abdol
16. P135 – ALOR GAJAH – Calon BN Koh Nai Kwong
17.  N7 – GADEK – Calon BN M.S. Mahadevan A/L Sanacy
18. N9 – DURIAN TUNGGAL – Calon BN Ab Wahab Bin Ab Latip
19. N10 – ASAHAN – Calon BN Abdul Ghafar Bin Atan
20 . N8 – MACHAP – Calon BN Datuk Lai Meng Chong
21. P136 – TANGGA BATU-  Calon BN Abu Bakar Bin Mohamad Diah
22. N16 – AYER KEROH – Calon DAP Khoo Poay Tiong
23. N13- PAYA RUMPUT – Calon BN Sazali Bin Muhd Din @ Muhamad Din
24. P137 – BUKIT KATIL – Calon PKR Shamsul Iskandar @ Yusre Bin Mohd Akin
25. N15-BACHANG- Calon DAP Lim Jak Wong
26. N18 – AYER MOLEK -  Calon BN Md. Yunos Bin Husin
27. N19-KESIDANG- Calon BN Lim Eng Teck
28. N17-  BUKIT BARU – BN Lim Eng Teck
29 . P138- KOTA MELAKA – DAP Sim Tong Him
30. N21-DUYONG – DAP Goh Leong San
31. N23- TELOK MAS – BN Latiff Bin Tamby Chik
32. N20-KOTA LAKSAMANA – DAP Lai Keun Ban
33. N22- BANDAR HILIR – DAP Tey Kok Kiew
34. P139-JASIN – BN Ahmad Bin Hamzah
35. N26- SERKAM – BN Zaidi Bin Attan

SABAH
1. N52 – SULABAYAN – Calon BN Datuk Jaujan Bin Sambakong MENANG
2. N23 – BONGAWAN – Calon BN Mohamad Bin Alamin MENANG
3. N30 – KARANAAN – Datuk Masidi Bin Manjun @ Masdi
4. P184 – LIBARAN – Calon BN Datuk Masidi Bin Manjun @ Masdi
5. N28 – SINDUMIN – Calon BN Ahmad Bin Bujang
6. N29 – KUNDASANG – Calon BN Dr Joachim Gunsalam
7. N41- GUM-GUM – Calon BN Datuk Zakaria Bin Mohd. Edris @ Tubau
8. P184 – LIBARAN – Calon BN Datuk Juslie Bin Ajirol
9. N42 – SUNGAI SIBUGA -  Calon BN Datuk Seri Musa Bin Aman
10. N48 – SUKAU – Calon BN Datuk Saddi Bin Abdu Rahman
11. P189 – SEMPORNA – Calon BN Datuk Seri Mohd Shafie Bin Apdal

PERAK
1. P54 – GERIK -
2. N39 – BOTA – Calon BN Datuk Nasaruddin Bin Hashim MENANG
3. N40 – MALIM NAWAR – Calon DAP Leong Cheok Keng MENANG
4. P70 – KAMPAR – Calon DAP Ko Chung Sen MENANG
5. N41 – KERANJI – Calon DAP Chen Fook Chye MENANG
6. N42 – TUALANG SEKAH – Calon BN Nolee Ashilin Binti Mohammed Radzi MENANG
7. N1 – PENGKALAN HULU –
8. N2 – TEMENGOR -
9. P55 – LENGGONG -
10. N3 – KENERING
11. N5 – SELAMA
12. N4 – KOTA TAMPAN -
13. P56 – LARUT -
14.

KEDAH DARUL AMAN
1. P4 – LANGKAWI -
2. N1 – AYER HANGAT -
3. N2 – KUAH –
4. P5 – JERLUN -
5. P6 – KUBANG PASU – Calon BN Datuk Seri Mohd Johari Bin Baharum
6.  N3-KOTA SIPUTEH -
7. N5- BUKIT KAYU HITAM – Calon BN Datuk Ahmad Zaini Bin Japar
8. N7-KUALA NERANG -
9. N6- JITRA- Calon BN Aminuddin Bin Omar
10. N8-PEDU –
11. P7- PADANG TERAP – Calon BN Datuk Seri Mahdzir Bin Khalid
12. N7-KUALA NERANG -
13. N10-BUKIT PINANG  – Calon PAS Romani Bin Wan Salin
14. P8 – POKOK SENA – Calon PAS Datuk Mahfuz Bin Omar
15. N11- DERGA – Calon DAP Tan Kok Yew
16. N9- BUKIT LADA – Calon BN Datuk Ahmad Bin Sudin
17. N13 – KOTA DARUL AMAN – Calon DAP Teoh Boon Kok @ Teoh Kai Kok
18. P9 – ALOR STAR – Calon PKR Gooi Hsiao – Leung
19. N14 – ALOR MENGKUDU – Calon PAS Ahmad Bin Saad @ Yahaya
20. N12 – BAKAR BATA -  Calon BN Datuk Paduka Ahmad Bashah Bin Md Hanipah
21. N17 – PENGKALAN KUNDOR – Calon PAS Datuk Phahrolrazi Bin Mohd Zawawi
22. N15 – ANAK BUKIT – Calon PAS Datuk Amiruddin Bin Hamzah
23. N16 – KUBANG ROTAN – Calon PAS Mohd Nasir Bin Mustafa
24. P10 – KUALA KEDAH – Calon PKR Dr Azman Bin Ismail
25. P12 – JERAI –
26. N19 – SUNGAI TIANG – Calon BN Datuk Suraya Binti Yaacob
27. N18 – TOKAI – Calon PAS Datuk Mohamed Taulan Bin Mat Rasul
28. P11 – PENDANG – Calon BN Datuk Othman Bin Abdul
29. N21 – GUAR CHEMPEDAK – Calon BN Datuk Dr Ku Abd Rahman Bin Ku Ismail
30. P13 – SIK -  Calon BN Dr Mansor Bin Abd Rahman
31. N22 – GURUN – Calon BN Dr. Leong Yong Kong
32. N20 – SUNGAI LIMAU – Calon PAS Datuk Seri Azizan Bin Abdul Razak
33. N23 – BELANTEK – Calon BN Datuk Mohd Tajudin Bin Abdullah
34. N25 – BUKIT SELAMBAU -
35. P14 – MERBOK -
36. N24 – JENERI – Calon BN  Mahadzir Bin Abdul Hamid
37. N26 – TANJONG DAWAI -
38. N25 – BUKIT SELAMBAU -
39. P15 – SUNGAI PETANI –
40. N27 – PANTAI MERDEKA  -
41. N29 – SIDAM -
42. N28 – BAKAR ARANG -
43. P16 – BALING – Calon BN  Datuk Abdul Azeez Bin Abdul Rahim
44. N30 – BAYU – Calon BN Datuk Azmi Bin Che Husain
45. N33 – MERBAU PULAS -
46. N31 – KUPANG -
47. N32 – KUALA KETIL – Calon PAS Md.Zuki Bin Yusof
48. P17 – PADANG SERAI -
49. P18 – KULIM-BANDAR BAHARU – Calon BN Datuk Abd. Aziz Bin Sheikh Fadzir
50. N34 – LUNAS -
51. N35 – KULIM -
52. N36 – BANDAR BAHARU -

NEGERI SEMBILAN
1. N1 – CHENNAH – Calon DAP Loke Siew Fook
2. N2 – PERTANG – Calon BN Jalaluddin Bin Alias
3. N3 – SUNGAI LUI – Calon BN Mohd. Razi Bin Mohd. Ali
4. N4 – KLAWANG -  Calon BN Yunus Bin Rahmat
5. N5 – SERTING – Calon BN Shamshulkahar Mohd Deli
6. N6 – PALONG -  Calon BN Lilah Bin Yasin
7. P127 – JEMPOL –
8. N8 – BAHAU –
9. P128 – SEREMBAN -
10. N9 – LENGGENG -
11. N7 – JERAM PADANG – Calon BN Manickam A/L Letchuman
12. N8 – BAHAU – Calon DAP Chew Seh Yong
13. P128 – SEREMBAN -
14. N9 – LENGGENG -
15. N10 – NILAI -
16. N13 – SIKAMAT -
17. N12 – TEMIANG -
18. N11 – LOBAK – Calon DAP Siow Kim Leong
19. P129- KUALA PILAH -
20. N16- SERI MENANTI -
21. N14 – AMPANGAN -
22. N15 – JUASSEH – Calon BN Mohammad Razi Bin Kail
23. N18 – PILAH -
24. N19 – JOHOL -
25. N17 – SENALING – Calon BN Ismail Bin Lasim
26. P130 – RASAH -
27. N20 – LABU – Calon BN Hasim Bin Rusdi
28. N22 – RAHANG –
29. N21 – BUKIT KEPAYANG -
30. N23 – MAMBAU – Calon DAP Yap Yew Weng
31. P131 – REMBAU – Calon BN Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar
32. N24 – SENAWANG -
33. N25 – PAROI – Calon BN Mohd Ghazali Bin Abd Wahid
34. N26 – CHEMBONG – Calon BN  Zaifulbahri Bin Idris
35. N28- KOTA – Calon BN Dr. Awaludin Bin Said
36. N27 – RANTAU – Calon BN Mohamad Bin Haji Hasan
37. P132 – TELOK KEMANG –
38. N29 – CHUAH -
39. N30 – LUKUT -
40. N31 – BAGAN PINANG -
41. N32 – LINGGI -
42. N33 – PORT DICKSON -
43. P133 – TAMPIN – Calon BN Shaziman Bin Abu Mansor
44. N34 – GEMAS – Calon BN Abd Razak Bin Ab Said
45. N35 – GEMENCHEH – Calon BN Mohd Isam Bin Mohd Isa
46. N36 – REPAH – Calon DAP Veerapan A/L Superamaniam

PERLIS
P1- PADANG BESAR – Calon BN Zahidi Bin Zainul Abidin
N1 – TITI TINGGI – Calon BN Khaw Hock Kong
N2 – BESERI – Calon BN Mat Rawi Bin Kassim
N3- CHUPING – Calon BN Asmaiza Binti Ahmad
N4- MATA AYER – Calon BN Khairi Bin Hasan
N6- BINTONG – Calon BN Rela Binti Ahmad
P2- KANGAR – Calon BN Shaharuddin Bin Ismail
N5- SANTAN – Calon BN Sabry Bin Ahmad
N7-SENA – Calon BN Abdul Jamil Bin Saad
N10-KAYANG – Calon BN Ahmad Bakri Bin Ali
N8- INDERA KAYANGAN – Calon PKR Chan Ming Kai
N9- KUALA PERLIS – Calon BN Mat Bin Hassan
P3-ARAU – Calon BN Datuk Shahidan Bin Kassim
N13- GUAR SANJI – Calon BN Jafperi Bin Othman
N12- TAMBUN TULANG – Calon BN Ismail Bin Kasim
N11- PAUH – Calon BN Azlan Bin Man
N15 – SANGLANG – Calon PAS Mohd Shukri Bin Ramli
N14 – SIMPANG EMPAT – Calon BN Nurulhisham Bin Yaakob

credit to kezoom & undi.info

GE13 final result : BN reigns still….

Incoming search terms:

  • ge13 full results
  • full results of ge13

Category: Facebook, National, Pilihanraya umum 2012, Politics