Subscribe via RSS Feed

Full list of BN candidates GE13

16 April 2013 : BN state has announced the Full list of BN candidates GE13 on Tuesday.

The following name list are candidates of Barisan Nasional (BN) in all states, who will be competing in the coming GE13 on 5th of May 2013.

* The list is huge, use crtl + f on keyboard to find your area.

Calon BN Perlis:

Calon DUN Sanglang – Bakal MB Perlis In Sha Allah

Parlimen Padang Besar : Datuk Zahidi Zainul Abidin
DUN Titi Tinggi : Khor Hock Kong
DUN Beseri : Datuk Mat Rawi Kassim
DUN Chuping : Pn Asmaiza Ahmad
DUN M Air : Khairi Hasan
DUN Santan : Sabry Ahmad
Parlimen Kangar : Ir Shaharuddin Ismail
DUN Bintong : Hjh Rela Ahmad
DUN Sena : Abd Jamil Saad
DUN Indera Kayangan : Dr Por Choo Chor
DUN Kuala Perlis : Mat Hassan
DUN Kayang : Ahmadbakri Ali
Parlimen Arau : YB Ds Shahidan Kassim
DUN Pauh : Azlan Man
DUN Tambun Tulang : Dato’ Ismail Kassim
DUN Guar Sanji : Japferi Othman
DUN Simpang Empat : Nurulhisham Yaakob
DUN Sanglang : Ustaz Fathul Bari Mat Jaya

Calon BN Kedah:
P04 Langkawi – Datuk Nawawi Ahmad
N1 Ayer Hangat – Mohd Rawi Abdul Hamid
N2 Kuah – Norsaidi Nayan (Ketua Pemuda Langkawi)
P05 Jerlun – Datuk Othman Aziz
N3 Kota Siputeh – Datuk Abu Hasan Sarif
N4 Ayer Hitam  Datuk Mukhriz Mahathir
P06 Kubang Pasu – Datuk Johari Baharom
N5 Bukit Kayu Hitam – Ahmad Zaini Japar
N6 Jitra – Amiruddin Omar
P07 Padang Terap – Datuk Seri Mahdzir Khalid
N7 Kuala Nerang – Badrul Hisham
N8 Pedu – Kama Nooriah Ibrahim
Pokok Sena – Datuk Sahlan Ismail
Bukit Lada – Ahmad Lebai Sudin
Bukit Pinang – Mokhtar Md Noor (Pokok Sena Umno permanent chief)
Derga – Dr Cheah Soon Hai
Alor Star – Datuk Seri Chor Chee Heung
Bakar Bata – Datuk Ahmad Bashah Md Hanipah
Kota Darul Aman – Loh Gim Hooi (Alor Star MCA division secretary)
Alor Mengkudu  – Sharifah Maznah Syed Kassim Barakbah (Alor Star Wanita chief)
Kuala Kedah – Dr Zaki Zamani Abdul Rashid
Pengkalan Kundor – Norhasnita Md  Isa (Kuala Kedah Wanita chief)
Kubang Rotan -  Datuk Latt Shariman
Anak Bukit – Datuk Hashim Jahaya
Pendang – Datuk Othman Abdul
Sungai Tiang – Datuk Suraya Yaacob
Tokai – Najmuddin
Jerai -  Datuk Seri Jamil Khir Baharom
Sungai Limau – Fadzilah Mohd Ali (division deputy chief)
Guar Chempedak – Datuk Dr Ku Abd Rahman Ku Ismail
Gurun – Dr Leong Yong Kong
Sik – Dr Mansor Abdul Rahman
Belantek Datuk Mohd Tajudin Abdullah
Jeneri
Merbok – Prof Ismail Daud
Tanjung Dawai – Datuk  Tajul UrusMat Zain
Bukit Selambau – M. L. Maran
Sungai Petani Dr Shamsul Anuar Ismail (Sungai Petani Umno information chief)
Pantai Merdeka – Datuk Ali yahaya
Bakar Arang Dr Lee Yean Wang (Kedah MCA deputy secretary)
Sidam – Bee Shiong Heng (Sungai Petani Gerakan assistant secretary)
Baling  – Datuk Abdul Azeez Rahim
Bayu -  Datuk Azmi Che Husain
Kupang  – Harun
Kuala Ketil – Khairul Azhar (Baling Youth chief)
Padang Serai – Datuk Heng Seai Kie
Merbau Pulas -
Lunas – S. Ananthan
Kulim Bandar Baharu – Datuk Abdul Aziz Sheikh Fadzir
Kulim – Chua Thiong Ghee

Calon BN Pulau Pinang:
P041 Kepala Batas – Datuk Rizal Marican
N01 Penaga – Mohd Zain b Ahmad
N02 Bertam – Sharizul Ahmad
N03 Pinang Tunggal – Datuk Roslan Saidin
P042 Tasek Gelugor – Shahabudin Yahaya
N04 Permatang Berangan – Omar haji hamid
N05 Sungai Dua – Mohd Yusoff Mohd Noor
N06 Teluk Air Tawar – Datuk Jahara Hamid
P043 Bagan – Chua Teik Seang
N07 Sungai Puyu – Sam Yu Keong
N08 Bagan Jermal – Tan Chuan Hwa
N09 Bagan Dalam – Karupanan
P044 P. Pauh – Dr. Mazlan Ismal
N10 Seberang Jaya – Datuk Nasir Abdullah
N11 Permatang Pasir – Anuar yahaya
N12 Penanti – Ibrahim Ahmad
P045 Bukit Mertajam – Goey Guan Liang
N13 Berapit -  Lau Chek Tuan
N14 Machang Bubuk – Tan Lok Hia
N15 Padang Lalang – Tan Tek Chey
P046 Batu Kawan – Gobalakrisnan a/l Muniandy
N16 Perai – Krishnan Legumaran
N17 Bukit Tengah – Teng Chang Yeow
N18 Bukit Tambun – Lai Chu Ha
P047 Nibong Tebal – Datuk Zainol Abdul Rashid
N19 Jawi – Tang Cheng liang
N20 Sungai Bakap – Mohd Fuad Mat Isa
N21 Sungai Acheh – Dato Mahmud Zakaria
P048 Bukit Bendera – Teh Liow Meng
N22 Tanjung Bunga Chia Kuan Chai
N23 Air Putih – Tan Keng Keong
N24 Kebun Bunga – Ng Ching Wey
N25 pulau tikus Rohina yap
P049 Tanjung – Eng Song Keng
N26 Padang Kota – OoTeong Keong
N27 Pengkalan Kota – Loh Poh chai
N28 Komtar
P050 Jelutong – Ng Fock Onn
N29 Datuk Keramat – On Tiang Lai
N30 Sungai Pinang – Thor Teong Ee
N31 Batu Lanchang – Lee Boon Teng
P051 Bukit Gelugor – Teh Beng Yam
N32 Sri Delima – Lau Joo Hiang
N33 Air Itam – Loh Jia Seng
N34 Paya Terubong – Oh Wan Liow
P052 Bayan Baru – Tang Yeap Seng
N35 Batu Uban – Loh Beng Sia
N36 Pantai Jerejak – Wong Man Ho
N37 Batu Maung – Mansor Musa
P053 Balik Pulau – Dato Helmi Yahaya
N38 Bayan Lepas – Noordin Ahmad
N39 Pulau Betong – Mohd Farid Saad
N40 Teluk Bahang – Shahidan Ayob Mustaffa

Calon BN Melaka
P Jasin – Datuk Ahmad Hamzah
N Merlimau – Roslan Ahmad
N Rim – Datuk Ghazale Mohamad
N Sungai Rambai – Datuk Hasan Rahman
N Serkam – Zaidi b Attan
N Bemban – Ng Choon Too
P Kota Melaka – Wee Kok Wah
N Kesidang – Lim Eng Teck
N Kota Laksamana – Datuk Chiew
N Duyong – Datuk Gan Tian Loo
N Telok Emas – Datuk Latiff Thamby Chik
N Bandar Hilir – Lee Swan Choo
P Alor Gajah – Datuk Koh Nai Kwang
N Rembia – Norpipah Abdol
N Gadek – Mahadevan
N Machap – Lai Meng Chong
N Durian Tunggal – Wahab Latiff
N Asahan – Abd Ghaffar Atan
P Tangga Batu – Datuk Dr Abu Bakar Md Diah
N Krubong – Lim Guan Ho
N Paya Rumput – Sazali
N Pantai Kundor – Abd Rahman Karim
N Sungai Udang – Datuk Wira Idris Haron
P Masjid Tanah – Mas Emeryati
N Taboh Naning – Latifah Omar
N Lendu – Sulaiman Md Din
N Air Limau – Amiruddin Yusop
N Tanjung Bidara – Abd Karim Sulaiman
N Kota Linggi – Ismail Othman
P Bukit Katil – Datuk Seri Mohd Ali Rustam
N Ayer Molek Yunos Hussin
N Ayer Keroh Yong Fu Yuan
N Bachang Chua Yong Chai
N Bukit Baru – Karim Yaakob

Calon BN Perak:
PRU13: Senarai calon BN Perak
P.054 : GERIK
DATUK HASBULLAH OSMAN (Berpindah dari Dun Temengor ke Parlimen)
N.01 : PENGKALAN HULU
AZNEL IBRAHIM (Muka Baru)
N.02 : TEMENGOR
SALBIAH MOHAMED (Muka Baru)
P.055 : LENGGONG
DATUK SHAMSUL ANUAR NASARAH (Kekal)
N.03 : KENERING
DATUK MOHD TARMIZI BIN HJ IDRIS (Kekal)
N.04 : KOTA TAMPAN
DATUK SAARANI BIN MOHAMAD (Kekal)
P.056 : LARUT
DATUK HAMZAH ZAINUDIN (Kekal)
N.05 : SELAMA
DATUK MOHAMAD DAUD MOHD YUSOFF (Kekal)
N.06 : KUBU GAJAH
AHMAD HASBULLAH BIN ALIAS (Muka Baru)
N.07 : BATU KURAU
DR MUHAMMAD AMIN BIN ZAKARIA (Muka Baru)
P.057 : PARIT BUNTAR
MUA’AMAR GHADAFI JAMAL DATUK WIRA HAJI JAMALUDIN (Muka Baru)
N.08 : TITI SERONG
ABU BAKAR BIN MAT ALI (Bekas calon 2008)
N.09 : KUALA KURAU
MOHD SALLEH BIN MAT DISA (Bekas Calon 2008)
P.058 : BAGAN SERAI
DR NOOR AZMI BIN GHAZALI (Muka Baru)
N.10 : ALOR PONGSU
DATUK SHAM BIN MAT SAHAT (Kekal)
N.11 : GUNUNG SEMANGGOL
ZULKARNAIN BIN ISMAIL (Muka Baru)
N.12 : SELINSING
SHARUDIN BIN AHMAD (Muka Baru)
P.059 : BUKIT GANTANG (Bekas Calon Pilihan Raya Kecil Bukit Gantang)
DATUK ISMAIL SAFIAN
N.13 : KUALA SEPETANG
LOH SWEE ENG (Muka Baru)
N.14 : CHANGKAT JERING
DATUK ROSLI HUSIN (Berpindah dari Dun Trong)
N.15 : TRONG
DR ZABRI BIN ABDUL WAHID (Muka Baru)
P.060 : TAIPING
DATUK TAN LIAN HOE (Berpindah dari Parlimen Gerik)
N.16 : KAMUNTING
DATUK MOHAMMAD ZAHIR BIN ABD KHALID (Kekal)
N.17 : POKOK ASSAM
DATUK HO CHENG WANG (Bekas Calon PRU 2008)
N.18 : AULONG
SOO KAY PENG (Muka Baru)
P.061 : PADANG RENGAS
DATUK SERI MOHAMED NAZRI ABD AZIZ (Kekal)
N.19 : CHENDEROH
ZAINUN MAT NOR (Muka Baru)
N.20 : LUBUK MERBAU
DAT0 SITI SALMAH BINTI MAT JUSAK (Bertukar dari Dun Chenderoh)
P.062 : SUNGAI SIPUT
DATUK DEVAMANY S. KRISHNASAMY (Berpindah dari Parlimen Cameron Highlands)
N.21 : LINTANG
DATUK ZOLKAFLY HARUN (Muka Baru)
N.22 : JALONG
LIEW YEW AW (Muka Baru)
P.063 : TAMBUN
DATUK SERI AHMAD HUSNI MOHAMAD HANADZLAH (Kekal)
N.23 : MANJOI
MOHAMAD ZIAD BIN DATO HJ MOHAMED (Muka Baru)
N.24 : HULU KINTA
DATUK AMINUDDIN HJ MD HANAFIAH (Muka Baru)
P.064 : IPOH TIMOR
KATHLEEN WONG MEI YIN (Muka Baru)
N.25 : CANNING
CEYLYN TAY WEI LUNG (Muka Baru)
N.26 : TEBING TINGGI
TONY KHOO BOON CHU (Kekal Bertukar dari Dun Pasir Pinji)
N.27 : PASIR PINJI
TONG FAH CHONG (Dicalon Semula)
P.065 : IPOH BARAT
DR CHENG WEI YEE (Muka Baru)
N.28 : BERCHAM
LIEW HUEY SHAN (Muka Baru)
N.29 : KEPAYANG
CHANG KOK AUN (Muka Baru)
N.30 : BUNTONG
SIVARAJ A/L CHANDRAN (Muka Baru)
P.66 : BATU GAJAH
LOO THIN TUCK (Muka Baru)
N.31 : JELAPANG
MOKAN A/L SUPRAMANIAM (Muka Baru)
N.32 : MENGLEMBU
LOO GAR YEN (Muka Baru)
N.33 : TRONOH
YIP SZE CHOY (Muka Baru)
P.067 : KUALA KANGSAR
DATO’ WAN MOHAMMAD KHAIR-IL ANUAR WAN AHMAD (Bertukar dari Dun Bukit Chandan)
N.34 : BUKIT CHANDAN
MASLIN SHAM RAZMAN (Muka Baru)
N.35 : MANONG
MOHAMAD KAMIL SHAFIE (Muka Baru)
P.068 : BERUAS
DATUK CHANG KO YOUN (Kekal)
N.36 : PENGKALAN BAHARU
DATUK ABD MANAP BIN HASHIM (Muka Baru)
N.37 : PANTAI REMIS
KOH SER YUN (Muka Baru)
P.069 : PARIT
DATUK MOHD ZAIM ABU HASSAN (Bertukar dari Dun Belanja)
N.38 : BELANJA
DRS MOHD NIZAR ZAKARIA (Bertukar dari Parlimen Parit)
N.39 : BOTA
DATUK NASARUDDIN HASHIM (Kekal)
P.070 : KAMPAR
DATUK LEE CHEE LEONG (Kekal)
N.40 : MALIM NAWAR
CHANG GWO CHYANG (Muka Baru)
N.41 : KERANJI
DANIEL WA WAI HOW (Muka Baru)
N.42 : TUALANG SEKAH
NOLEE ASHILIN MOHAMMED RADZI (Kekal)
P.071 :GOPENG
DATUK TAN CHIN MENG (Berpindah dari Dun Kepayang)
N.43 : SUNGAI RAPAT
DATUK HAMIDAH OSMAN (Kekal)
N.44 : SIMPANG PULAI
DATUK CHANG KON YOU @ CHEN KWAN WU (Dicalon Semula)
N.45 : TEJA
YEW SAU KHAM (Muka Baru)
P.072 TAPAH
DATUK M. SARAVANAN (Kekal)
N.46 : CHENDERIANG
DATUK DR MA HANG SOON (Kekal)
N.47 : AYER KUNING
DATUK SAMSUDIN ABU HASSAN (Kekal)
P.073 : PASIR SALAK
DATUK TAJUDDIN ABDUL RAHMAN (Kekal)
N.48 : SUNGAI MANIK
DATUK ZAINOL FADZI PAHARUDIN (Kekal)
N.49 : KAMPUNG GAJAH
ABDULLAH FAUZI BIN AHMAD RAZALI (Muka Baru)
P.074 : LUMUT
DATUK SERI KONG CHO HA
N.50 : SITIAWAN
TING TAI FOOK (Muka Baru)
N.51 : PASIR PANJANG
RASHIDI IBRAHIM (Muka Baru)
N.52 : PANGKOR
DATUK SERI DIRAJA DR ZAMBRY ABD KADIR (Kekal)
P.075 : BAGAN DATOK
DATUK SERI DR AHMAD ZAHID HAMIDI
N.53 : RUNGKUP
DATUK SHAHRUL ZAMAN YAHYA (Muka Baru)
N.54 : HUTAN MELINTANG
SUPRAMANIAM A/L RAMALINGAM (Muka Baru)
P.076 : TELUK INTAN
DATUK MAH SIEW KEONG
N.55 : PASIR BERDAMAR
DATUK M KAYVEAS (Kekal Bertukar Dari Parlimen Taiping)
N.56 : CHANGKAT JONG
MOHD AZHAR JAMALUDDIN (Muka Baru)
P.077 : TANJUNG MALIM
DATUK SERI ONG KA CHUAN
N.57 : SUNGKAI
GOH KIM SWEE (Muka Baru)
N.58 : SLIM
DATUK KHUSHAIRI ABD TALIB (Kekal)
N.59 : BEHRANG
DATUK HJ RUSNAH KASSIM (Kekal Bertukar Dari Dun Hulu Kinta)
Calon BN Wilayah Persekutuan:
1. Datuk Raja Nong Chik Raja Zainal Abidin (Lembah Pantai)
2. Datuk Seri Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor (Putrajaya)
3. Datuk Dr. Mohd Shafie Abdullah (Wangsa Maju)
4. Datuk Ahmad Fauzi Zahari (Setiawangsa)
5. Datuk Johari Abdul Ghani (Titiwangsa)
6. Rozman Isli (Labuan)
7. Datuk A.Chandrakumanan (Kepong)
8. Dr. Dominic Lau Hoe Chai (Batu)
9. Jayanthi Devi Balaguru (Segambut)
10. Frankie Gan Joon Zin (Bukit Bintang)
11. Nicole Wong Siaw Ting (Seputeh)
12. Teoh Chee Hooi (Cheras)
13. Tan Kok Eng (Bandar Tun Razak)

Calon BN Selangor:

P.092 SABAK BERNAM
- Mohd Fasiah Mohd Fakeh
* N.01 Sungai Air Tawar
- Kamarol Zaki Abdul Malik
* N.02 Sabak
- Abd Halim Udin
P.093 SG. BESAR
- Dato’ Noriah Kasnon
* N.03 Sg Panjang
- Budiman Mohd Zohdi
* N.04 Sekinchan
- Kek Seng Hooi
P.094 HULU SELANGOR
- P. Kamalanathan
* N.05 Hulu Bernam
- Dato’ Rosni Sohar
* N.06 Kuala Kubu Baharu
- Jessie Ooi
* N.07 Batang Kali
- Mat Nadzari Ahmad Dahlan
P.095 TG. KARANG
- Dato’ Seri Noh Omar
* N.08 Sg. Burong
- Dato’ Shamsuddin Lias
* N.09 Permatang
- Sulaiman Abd Razak
P.096 KUALA SELANGOR
- Datuk Irmohizam Ibrahim
* N.10 Bukit Melawati
- Jakiran Jacomah
* N.11 Ijok
- K. Parthiban
* N.12 Jeram
- Dato’ Amiruddin Setro
P.097 SELAYANG
- Dato’ Donald Lim Siang Chai
* N.13 Kuang
- Abdul Shukur Idrus
* N.14 Rawang
- Lee Li Yew
* N.15 Taman Templer
- Dato’ Seri Subahan Kamal
P.098 GOMBAK
- Datuk Dr. Rahman Ismail
* N.16 Batu Caves
- Rawichandran a/l Narayanan
* N.17 Gombak Setia
- Datuk Said Anuar Said Ahmad
* N.18 Hulu Kelang
- Abdul Rahim Kamarudin
P.099 AMPANG
- Dr. Rozaidah Talib
* N.19 Bukit Antarabangsa
- Mohamad Nadzim Ibrahim
* N.20 Lembah Jaya
- Dato’ Baderisham Jolly
P.100 PANDAN
- Gary Lim Chin Yee
* N.21 Chempaka
- Muhammad Faizal Sufar
* N.22 Teratai
- Liew Pok Boon
P.101 HULU LANGAT
- Adzhaliza Mohd Nor
* N.23 Dusun Tua
- Ismail Sani
* N.24 Semenyih
- Dato’ Johan Abd Aziz
* N.25 Kajang
- Lee Ban Seng
P.102 SERDANG
- Dato’ Yap Pian Hon
* N.26 Bangi
- Dato’ Mohd Zaidi Md Zain
* N.27 Balakong
- Dato’ Dr. Lai Kwong Choy
* N.28 Seri Kembangan
- Raymond Chin Toong Kang
P.103 PUCHONG
- Dato’ Loo Yeng Peng
* N.29 Seri Serdang
- Mohamad Yusof Mohamed Yasin
* N.30 Kinrara
- Dr. Kow Cheong Wei
P.104 KELANA JAYA
- Loh Seng Kok
* N.31 Subang Jaya
- Gan Meng Foo
* N.32 Seri Setia
- Tengku Ridwan Tengku Mansor
P.105 PJS
- Sheah Kok Fah
* N.33 Taman Medan
- Dato’ Dr. Wahab Ibrahim
* N.34 Bukit Gasing
- Juan Sei Chang
P.106 PJU
- Chiew Hoon Ling
* N.35 Kampung Tunku
- Chong Seng Foo
* N.36 Damansara Utama
- Dato’ Lim Choon Kim
P.107 SUBANG
- Prakash Rao a/l Appalanaidoo
* N.37 Bukit Lanjan
- Francis Chong Tuck Chiew
* N.38 Paya Jaras
- Dato’ Ir. Muhd Bushro Mat Johor
* N.39 Kota Damansara
- Halimaton Saadiah Borhan
P.108 SHAH ALAM
- Dato’ Zulkifli Noordin
* N.40 Kota Anggerik
-
Mohd Yusof Din
* N.41 Batu Tiga
- Dato’ Ahmad Nawawi Dato’ M Zin
P.109 KAPAR
- Sakthivel
* N.42 Meru
- Sukaiman Ahmad
* N.43 Sementa
- Md Ghazali Mohd Amin
* N.44 Sungai Pinang
- Lee Chee Chun
* N.45 Selat Klang
- Faisal Yahya
P.110 KLANG
- Dato’ Teh Kim Poo
* N.46 Pelabuhan Klang
- Dato’ Nasaruddin Dato’ Md Zin
* N.47 Pandamaran
- Dato’ Dr. Ching Eu Boon
* N.48 Kota Alam Shah
- Datuk Maglin a/l Dennis D’Cruz
P.111 KOTA RAJA
- S. Murugesan
* N.49 Seri Andalas
- T. Mohan
* N.50 Sri Muda
- Mohd Abd Raof Mokhtar
P.112 KUALA LANGAT
- Kapt(B) Sharuddin Omar
* N.51 Sijangkang
- Zurihan Yusop
* N.52 Teluk Datuk
- Tan Cheng Kai
* N.53 Morib
- Hasiman Sidom
P.113 SEPANG
- Dato Seri Ir. Mohd Zin Mohamed
* N.54 Tanjong Sepat
- Nisman Yusof
* N.55 Dengkil
- Shahrum Dato’ Mohd Sharif
* N.56 Sungai Pelek
- Ng Chok Sin

Calon BN Negeri Sembilan:
8 PARLIMEN
P126 Jelebu-Zainuddin Hj Ismail
P127 Jempol-Tan Sri Md Isa Md Samad
P128 Seremban-Dato Dr Yaw Chiang Yau
P129 Kuala Pilah-Dato Hasan b Malik
P130 Rasah-En.Teow Eng Kian
P131 Rembau-Khairy Jamaluddin
P132 Telok Kemang-Dato Moghan a/l
P133 Tampin-Dato Sri Shaziman b Abu Mansor
36 DUN
N01 Chennah-En Siow Fu Weng
N02 Pertang-Dato Jalaluddin Alias
N03 Sungai Lui-En Mohd Radzi Md Ali
N04 Klawang-Dato Yunus bin Rahmat
N05 Serting-Dato Shamsul Kahar
N06 Palong-Dato Lilah b Yasin
N07 Jeram Padang-Manikam a/l letchumanan
N08 Bahau-Dr Yee Mi Fao
N09 Lenggeng-Dato Ishak b Ismail
N10 Nilai-En Gan Chi Liau
N11 Lobak-En Titan Ho
N12 Temiang-En Lee Kee Chong
N13 Sikamat-Pn Wan Salawati b Abdullah
N14 Ampangan-Tn Hj Abu Ubaidah
N15 Juaseh-Dato Md Radzi
N16 Seri Menanti-Dato Abdul Samad Ibrahim
N17 Senaling-Dato Ismail b Lasim
N18 Pilah-Dato Norhayati bt Omar
N19 Johol-Ustaz Md Fadzil Abu Kassim
N20 Labu-Dato Hashim b Rosli
N21 Bukit Kepayang-Pn.Wong Fui Fong
N22 Rahang-Pn.Julia Wong Pek Lim
N23 Mambau-Dato Yow Cok Tai
N24 Senawang-En.David chung Wei Hei
N25 Paroi-En.Mohd Ghazali Abd Wahid
N26 Chembong-Dato Zaiful Bahari Idris
N27 Rantau-Hj Ahmad Hassan (Mb)
N28 Kota-Dato Dr Said Awaluddin
N29 Chuah-Dato Sri Dr  Lim Chi Fui
N30 Lukut-En.Vincent Yong
N31 Bagan Pinang-Tn Hj Khairuddin Tun Abu Bakar
N32 Linggi-En.Abdul Rahman b Redza
N33 Port Dickson-Dr Tanaletchmy
N34 Gemas-En.Abdul Razak b Said
N35 Gemencheh-En.Mohd Isham b Nizar
N36 Repah-En.Yap Siong Fook

Calon BN Pahang:
P.78 – CAMERON HIGHLAND : DATUK SERI G. PALANIVEL
N. 1 – TANAH RATA : PUI YIK KAP
N. 2 – JELAI : DATUK WAN ROSHDI BIN WAN ISMAIL
P.79 – LIPIS : DATUK MOHD SHAHRUM BIN OSMAN
N. 3 – PADANG TENGKU : ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MOHAMMAD
N. 4 – CHEKA : FONG KOONG FUEE
N. 5 – BENTA :MOHD SOFFI BIN ABDUL RAZAK
P.80 – RAUB : HOH KHAI MUN
N. 6 – BATU TALAM : ABDUL AZIZ BIN MAT KIRAM
N. 7 – TRAS : (BELUM DIUMUM)
N. 8 – DONG : SHAHARUDDIN BIN ABDUL MOIN
P.81 – JERANTUT : AHMAD NAZLAN BIN IDRIS
N. 9 – TAHAN : WAN AMIZAN BIN WAN ABDUL RAZAK
N.10 – DAMAK : LAU LEE
N.11 – PULAU TAWAR : DR. AHMAD SHUKRI BIN ISMAIL
P.82 – INDERA MAHKOTA : DATUK WAN ADNAN BIN WAN MAMAT
N.12 – BESERAH : MOHD HAZMI BIN YUSOF
N.13 – SEMAMBU : (BELUM DIUMUM)
P.83 – KUANTAN : DATUK MOHD SUFIAN BIN AWANG
N.14 – TERUNTUM : CHANG HONG SONG
N.15 – TANJUNG LUMPUR : TENGKU ZULKIFLI BIN TENGKU AHMAD
N.16 – INDERAPURA : SHAFIK FAUZAN BIN SHARIF
P.84 – PAYA BESAR : ABDUL MANAN BIN ISMAIL
N.17 – SUNGAI LEMBING : MOHD SHUHAIMI BIN MOHD SHAH
N.18 – LEPAR : MOHD SUHAIMI BIN JUSOH
N.19 – PANCHING : MOHD ZAILI BIN BESAR
P.85 – PEKAN : DATUK SERI MOHD NAJIB BIN TUN ABDUL RAZAK
N.20 – PULAU MANIS : KHAIRUDIN BIN MAHMUD
N.21 – PERAMU JAYA : SHEIKH MOHD FAUZI
N.22 – BEBAR : IBRAHIM BIN ISMAIL
N.23 – CHINI : ABU BAKAR BIN HARUN
P.86 – MARAN : HAJI ISMAIL BIN MUTALIB
N.24 – LUIT : NURHIDAYAH BINTI SHAHAIMI
N.25 – KUALA SENTUL : SHAHANIZA BINTI SHAMSUDIN
N.26 – CHENOR : MOHD ARIFFIN AWANG BIN ISMAIL
P.87 – KUALA KRAU : ISMAIL BIN MOHD SAID
N.27 – JENDERAK : MOHD JAAFAR
N.28 – KERDAU : SYED IBRAHIM BIN SYED AHMAD
N.29 – JENGKA : WAN SALMAN BIN WAN ISMAIL
P.88 – TEMERLOH : SAIFUDDIN BIN ABDULLAH
N.30 – MENTAKAB : CHUA BOON SIONG
N.31 – LANCHANG : MOHD SHARKAR BIN SHAMSUDIN
N.32 – KUALA SEMANTAN : MOHD ANUAR BIN MAT YUNUS
P.89 – BENTONG : DATUK SERI LIOW TIONG LAI
N.33 – BILUT : LEONG KIM SOON
N.34 – KETARI : WOONG SIU YAP
N.35 – SABAI : R. GOONASEKARAN
N.36 – PELANGAI : DATUK SERI ADNAN BIN YAAKOB
P.90 – BERA : DATUK ISMAIL SABRI BIN YAAKOB
N.37 – GUAI : NOOROL AZALI BIN SULAIMAN
N.38 – TRIANG : TAN TING LOON
N.39 – KEMAYAN : MOHD FADHIL BIN OSMAN
P.91 – ROMPIN : DATUK SERI JAMALUDDIN JARJIS
N.40 – BUKIT IBAM : WAN KADRI BIN WAN MAHUSIN
N.41 – MUADZAM SHAH : MAZNAH BINTI MAZLAN
N.42 – TIOMAN : MOHD JOHARI BIN HUSIN

Calon BN Kelantan:
N.1 Pengkalan Kubor: Noor Zahidi Omar
N.2 Kelaboran: Wan Hanapi Wan Yaacob
N.3 Pasir Pekan: Nik Noriza Nik Salleh
N.4 Wakaf Bharu: Mohd Rosdi Abdul Aziz
P.20 Pengkalan Chepa: Dali Hussin
N.5 Kijang: Zaluzi Sulaiman
N.6 Chempaka: Wan Razman Wan Abd Razak
N.7 Panchor: Che Rosli Hassan
P.21 Kota Bharu: Mohd Fatmi Che Salleh
N.8 Tanjong Mas: Kanidy Omar
N.9 Kota Lama: Tan Ken Ten
N.10 Bunut Payong: Mohd Fakhurazi
P.22 Pasir Mas: Che Johan Che Pa
N.11 Tendong: Hanafi Mamat
N.12 Pengkalan Pasir: Tuan Anuwa Tuan Mat
N.13 Chetok: Aimi Jusoh
P.23 Rantau Panjang: Ghazali Ismail
N.14 Meranti: Mohd Afandi Yusoff
N.15 Gual Periok: Shaari Mat Hussain
N.16 Bukit Tuku: Mohd Zain Ismail
P.24 Kubang Kerian: Anuar Safian
N.17 Salor: Mohamad Nordin Awang
N.18 Pasir Tumboh: Mohd Shamsul Mohd Yusoff
N.19 Demit: Wan Mohd Nazi Wan Hamat
Parlimen Bachok: Awang Adek Husin
N.20 Tawang: Mohd Zain Yasim
N.21 Perupok: Mohammad Zaidi Sidek
N.22 Jelawat: Ilias Husain
P.26 Ketereh: Annuar Musa
N.23 Melor: Mohd Othman Omar
N.24 Kadok: Mohamad Basri Awang
N.25 Kok Lanas: Md Alwi Che Ahmad
P.27 Tanah Merah: Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz
N.26 Bukit Panau: Baharudin Yusof
N.27 Gual Ipoh: Mohd Bakri Mustapha
N.28 Kemahang: Dayang Saniah Awang Hamid
P.28 Pasir Puteh: Tuan Mustaffa Tuan Mat
N.29 Selising: Zulkifli Ali
N.30 Limbongan: Mohd Rujhan Salleh
N.31 Semerak: Zawawi Othman
N.32 Gaal: Redzuan Stapha
P.29 Machang: Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub
N.33 Pulai Chondong: Ab Halim Ismail
N.34 Temangan: Azemi Mat Zin
N.35 Kemuning: Eriandi Ismail
P.30 Jeli: Mustapa Mohamed
N.36 Bukit Bunga: Mohd Adhan Kechik
N.37 Air Lanas: Mustapa Mohamed
N.38 Kuala Balah: Abdul Aziz Derashid
P.31 Kuala Krai: Tuan Aziz Tuan Hamat
N.39 Mengkebang: Azizzuddin Hussein
N.40 Guchil: Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof
N.41 Manek Urai: Che Jalal Muda
N.42 Dabong: Ramzi Ab Rahman
P.32 Gua Musang: Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah
N.43 Nenggiri: Mat Yusoff Ghani
N.44 Paloh: Nozula Mat Diah
N.45 Galas: Ab Aziz Yusoff

Calon BN Johor:
P140- Segamat: Datuk Subramaniam
N01- Buluh Kasap: Nurshida Ibrahim
N02 – Jementah: Ling Ong Tee
P141 – Sekijang: Anwar Abd manap
N03- Pemanis: Low Ching Hoon
N04- Kemelah: Datuk Ayub Rahmat
P142- Labis: Datuk Chua Tee Yong
N05- Tenang: Azhar Ibrahim
N04-Bekok: Tan Chong
P143- Pagoh: Tan Sri Muhyidin Yasin
N07- Bukit Serampang: Ismail Mohamad (muka baru)
N08- Jorak: Datuk Dr Mohd Sharudin Mohd Saleh
P144- Ledang: Hamid Samuri
N09- Gambir: M. Asojan
N10- Tangkak: Goh Tee Tee
N11- Sembrong: Abd Razak (muka baru)
P145- Bakri: Lee Ching Yong
N12- Bentayan: Foh Soh Lan
N13- Sg Abong: Datuk Aris mohd salleh
N14- Bkt Naning: Datuk Saiful Bahri
P146- Muar: Datuk Razali Ibrahim
N15- Maharani: Datuk Zulhairi Ahmad
N16- Sg Balang: Zaiton Ismail
P147- Parit Sulong: Datuk Noraini Ahmad
N17- Semerah: Mohd Ismail Roslan (muka baru)
N18- Seri Medan: Datuk zulkurnain kamisan
P148- Ayer Hitam: Datuk Wee Ka Siong
N19- Yong Peng: Lim Kee Moi
N20- Semarang: Datuk Samsul Bahari Jamali
P149- Seri Gading: Datuk Aziz Kaprawi
N21- Parit Yaani: Tiow Yew Chuan
N22- Parit Raja: Datin Azizah Zakaria
P150- Batu Pahat: Dr Mohd Puad Zarkashi
N23- Penggaram: Ting Bang Siong
N24- Senggarang: Abd Aziz Ismail
N25- Rengit: Ayub jabil
P151- Simpang Renggam: Liang Tik Ming
N26- Machap: Taib Abu Bakar
N27- Layang Layang: Abd Mutalib Abd Rahim
P152- Kluang: Datuk Hoo Kok Chung
N28- Mengkibol: Chai Kee Yaw
N29- Mahkota: Jais Sarday
P153- Sembrong: Datuk Seri Hishammundin Tun Hussein
N30- Paloh: Tioh Yap Kun
N31- Kahang: Vidyanathan
P154- Mersing: Datuk Abd Latif Ahmad
N32- Endau: Latif Bardi
N33- Tenggaroh: Ravi Kumar
P155- Tenggara: Datuk Halimah Sadique
N32- Parit: Datuk Badri Dasuki
N33- Pasir Raja: Dr Adham Baba
P156- Kota Tinggi: Datuk Nor Ihsanudin
N36- Sedeli: Rasman Isnin
N37- Johor Lama: Asiah Mohd Aris
P157- Pengerang: Datuk Seri Azalina Othman
N38- Penawar: Hamimah Mansor
N39- Tanjung Surat: Sesis
P158- Tebrau.: Kuu Su Siang
N40- Tiram: Datuk Maulizan
N41- Puteri Wangsa: M. Surinarayan
P159- Pasir Gudang: Normala Abd Samad
N42- Johor Jaya: Tan Cher Puk
N43- Permas Jaya: Datuk Seri Mohamed Khaled Nordin
P160- Johor Bharu: Tan Sri Shahril Samad
N44- Tanjung Puteri: Datuk Adam Sumiru
N45- Stulang: Chong See Chiong
P161- Pulai: Datuk Nur Jazlan Mohamed
N46- Pengkalan Rinting: Chang
N47- Kempas: Tengku Putera Harun
P162- Gelang Patah: Datuk Abdul Ghani Othman
N48- Skudai: Ling Ah Chai
N49- Nusajaya: Datuk Dr Zaini Abu Bakar
P163- Kulai: Teh Chi Ziang
N50- Bkt Permai: Mazlan Salleh
N51- Bkt Batu: Chia Chin Liang
P164- Pontian: Datuk Ahmad Maslan
N52- Benut: Datuk Hasni Mohamad
N53- Pulai Sebatang: Datuk Tee Siew Tiang
N54- Kukup: Suhaili Saleh

credit to Khairulryezal

Are you ready for BN?

Category: Politics