Subscribe via RSS Feed

Fiffy Natasya before and now

I was impressed by Fiffy Natasya’s academic performance in school as well as her good acting skill in young.

Fiffy on these few recently years was still active on acting and participated in popular drama like “I know what you did last raya”, “Vanilla Coklat” etc..

During her childhood, she was active in singing and promote nashid songs, but recently some of the audiences critic on her change since some pictures of her were unveiled by the entertainment blog using timeline display :

Fiffy Natasya before and now

Fiffy Natasya  (1)

Fiffy Natasya  (3)Fiffy Natasya  (2)

Fiffy Natasya  (4) 

Fiffy Natasya  (5)

 

Fiffy Natasya  (6)

Fiffy Natasya  (7)

Fiffy Natasya  (10)

Fiffy Natasya  (9)

Fify’s Short Bio

Nickname: Fify @ Fify Natasya
Date of birth: 26 April, 1993
Origin: Kelantan

Since the age of seven she join a nasyid group, nasyid Wardah and produced 3 album that’s are Mari Belajar Jawi, Mari Belajar Doa dan Mari Belajar Sembahyang.

Incoming search terms:

  • fiffy natasya
  • fifi natasya

Category: Celebrity